Sports

ach_sports-2017
2017
Badminton B Division East Zone Inter-School Badminton Championships 3rd
Badminton C Division East Zone Inter-School Badminton Championships Champions
Cricket B Division National Inter-School Cricket Championships 3rd
Cricket C Division National Inter-School Cricket Championships 3rd
Cross Country B Division National Inter-School Cross Country Championships Fourth
Cross Country C Division National Inter-School Cross Country Championships Second
Floorball B Division National Inter-School Floorball Championships Champions
Floorball C Division National Inter-School Floorball Championships 2nd
Football C Division East Zone Inter-School Football Championships 4th
Hockey C Division National Inter-School Hockey Championships Champions
Sailing B Division National Inter-School Sailing Championships 2nd
Sailing C Division National Inter-School Sailing Championships
(Byte Category)
2nd
Sailing C Division National Inter-School Sailing Championships
(Optimist Category)
3rd
Shooting B Division National School Games for Shooting (Air Pistol Category) (Team) 3rd
Table Tennis B Division East Zone Inter-School Table Tennis Championships Champions
Table Tennis B Division National Inter-School Table Tennis Championships 3rd
Table Tennis C Division East Zone Inter-School Table Tennis Championships Champions
Table Tennis C Division National Inter-School Table Tennis Championships 4th
Taekwondo B Division National School Games Taekwondo Gold and Bronze
Track & Field B Division 58th National Inter-School Track & Field Championships (Team) 4th
Track & Field C Division 58th National Inter-School Track & Field Championships (Team) 4th
Volleyball B Division East Zone Inter-School Volleyball Championships 4th
Volleyball C Division East Zone Inter-School Volleyball Championships 3rd
Volleyball C Division National Inter-School Volleyball Championships 2nd
Wushu B Division National Inter-School Wushu Championships 3rd
Wushu C Division National Inter-School Wushu Championships 2nd
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012