Form Teachers

form-teachers-1
Secondary 1 / Year 1

Asst. Year Head : Ms Lim Mei Yin Tiffany
Cohort Form Teacher: Mr Muhammad Imran Bin Shaik Kadir, Mr Heng Swee Kiang

Class

Form Teachers
1A Mdm Noorreny Binte Ham Kamsi Miss Chan Peiting Jessica
1B Mr Yeo Zhi Sheng Joel Ms Ho Qi An
1C Mr Nur Kaharudin Bin Abdul Kadir Ms Tan Hongxiu Grace Mr Muhammad Imran Bin Shaik Kadir
1D Mdm Wong Pei Thng Cheryl Mdm Nur Faezah  Abdul Rahman
1E Ms Dasimah Bte Jalil Mr Wong Liang Seng
1F Miss Atiqah Bte Ibrahim Mdm Chai Lee Wah Mr Mohd Omar Bin Mohd Salleh
1G Mr Lee Boon Kee Jonas Miss Seow Shi Jin
1H Mr Koh Chee Hui Ms Wong Yim Nam
1I Mr Thiruselvan Arivazhagian Mrs Setho Sing Fee
1J Mrs Ng Wei Lin Adelyn Ms Jesslyn Lim Mr Heng Swee Kiang
Secondary 2 / Year 2

Year Head : Mr Teo Tick Gay Adrian
Cohort Form Teacher: Mr Leo Hock Leng Donald, Mr Thirumaran Velusamy
2A Mr Noor Sukhairan B Tugiran Mdm Lim Lian Ching Mr Khairul Anuar bin Md Sidek
2B Mr Lim Chee Keen Clarence Ms Hernie Salleh
2C Mr Sng Yiam Kwee Miss Nur Shabrina Lubis
2D Mdm Raksha Manoj Sajnani Mdm Yong Soon Yi Mdm Ho Hwee Ling Kelly
2E Mdm Ricca Rachmawati Jasin Ms Yap Chin Ping Wendy Mr Lim Swee Leong
2F Ms Lim In Siew Mr Muhammad Arief Rahman
2G Mr Brian Nguyen Miss Tan Yue Yin Rachel Mdm Nurul Ain Jumat
2H Mr Gerard Lee Miss Nor Hashimah Bte Ismail
2I Mr Cheang Cheng Hock Gerald Mr S. Mathivanan
2J Ms Zuraidah Moktar Miss Teo Bee Tin Debbie  Mr Kelvin Koh
Secondary 3 / Year 3

Asst. Year Head : Mr Tan Wil Beng
Cohort Form Teacher: Mdm Basharahil Nabilah Kabir Ali, Mr Oh Chong Wee Jonathan, Mr Amir Hamzah Bin Mohamed Salleh
3A Ms Tan Ching Boon Mr Lim Jien Hwee Jeffrey
3B Mr Su Ronghua Mr Lu Choun Hian Leonard
3C Mdm Sheikha Fadzleen Bte Shaik Yakob Mr Ong Han Guan
3D Mr Teo Zhan Rui Mdm Suriya Bte Ahmad
3E Mr Oei Kian Tiong Gordon Ms Harjit Kaur d/o Mindar Singh
3F Mr Pang Jeng Heng Mr Wang Jun
3G Miss Marliana Bte Mohamed Ramli Ms Lee Jia Ying
3H Miss Nur Fadhilah Bte Roslan Samat Miss Lan Ruiting
3I Mdm Leon Huai Luu Ms Ong Li Bing Miss Rosalind Yeo Wei Wei
3J Miss Nadifa Bte Shekh Nahji Miss Lau Hui Bian Mr Oh Chong Wee Jonathan
Secondary 4 / Year 4

Year Head : Mr Zuraimi B Abdul Rahman
Cohort Form Teacher: Mr Chan Chow Hung, Mdm Tang Wai Yue, Mrs Foo Jia Wen
4A Mr Khoo Kay Yong Miss Wen Nai-Hui  
4B Mr Tan Yan Li Mdm Norlinsah Bte Ismail  Mrs Chew Yik Sing Helen
4C Mdm Ernie Abdullah Mr Cao Jian Feng Ms Nur Ameerah Bte Abdul Aziz
4D Miss Cheong Jie Wei Mr Goh Mao Qian  
4E Miss Chua Wai Yi Mdm Lyana Yahaya  
4F Mr Lee Cheng Soon Mr Tan Teck Chou Daniel  
4G Mr Tee Kian Meng Ms Ong Swee Lee Sheryl  
4H Ms Irene Poh Mdm Tang Wai Yue Mdm Lim Lian Ching
4I Mr Koh Chee Kiang Ms Cheng Fang
4J Mr Ong Qi Jun Raphael Mdm Nur’shifa Bte Mustafa Mdm Siti Shyamira Bte Abdul Samat